Rankinglistan efter deltävling 1 av SSWL!

JUNIORER

Juniorer 6 - 9 år

-32kg Juniorer 6-9 år

1. Denice Gustavsson - Frontline Örebro - 5p

2. Denise Karlsson - SBG Norrköping - 4p

3. Jack Hallgren - SFG Gävle - 3p

4. Nikolai Haaranen - SFG Gävle - 2p

4. Noah Linder - SFG Gävle - 2p

5. Adrian Lindenmark - SFG Gävle - 1p

+32kg Juniorer 6-9 år

1. David Haidari - SFG Gävle - 2p

2. Minna Dekkerhus - SFG Gävle - 1p

Juniorer 10 - 12 år

-35kg Juniorer 10-12 år

1. Rebecca Yakubi - Stockholm BJJ Center - 1p

-42kg Juniorer 10-12 år

1. Leia Bäckefelt - SBG Norrköping - 2p

1. Zana Alkhalf - SFG Gävle - 2p

2. Wilton Wendel - Pancrase - 1p

Juniorer 13 - 15 år

-50kg Juniorer 13-15 år

1. Isak HelinFrontline - Örebro - 2p

2. Zilver Magnusson Gillberg - SBG Norrköping - 1p

-57kg Juniorer 13-15 år

1. Vidar Helin - Frontline Örebro - 2p

2. Liam Mäkelä - Sollentuna Kampidrott - 1p

+57kg Juniorer 13-15 år

1. Roubi Kohzadi - Team Hang Loose - 1p

Juniorer 16 - 18 år

-70kg Juniorer 16-18 år

1. Isak Bergdal - Team Gringo - 1p

+70kg Juniorer 16-18 år

1. Kevin Törö - Gentlemannafabriken - 3p

2. Jack Johansson - Pancrase Nyköping - 2p

3. Viktor Edström - Pancrase Nyköping - 1p

NYBÖRJARE

Herrar - Nybörjare

-65kg Herrar Nyb

1. Sahebdad KameliSandviken Kampsport - 4p

2. Ali RasoliSFG Gävle - 2p

2. Arvid MagnussonTeam East - 2p

3. Artin JolakSBG Norrköping - 1p

-71kg Herrar Nyb

1. Vincent Grönquist - SBG Norrköping - 3p

2. Jörgen Burk - Borlänge Kampsport - 1p

2. Ulf Klarström - Hudik BJJ - 1p

2. Jesper Bergbom - Gentlemannafabriken - 1p

-77kg Herrar Nyb

1. Munawer Ali - SBG Norrköping - 1p

-84kg Herrar Nyb

1. Igor Imamovic - 021 Grappling - 3p

2. Oskar Olsson - Sandviken Kampsport - 2p

3. Emmanuel Forsell - SFG Gävle - 1p

-93kg Herrar Nyb

1. Wiktor Ekman - Pancrase Nyköping - 2p

2. Mario Munoz - Viva Zapata - 1p

+93kg Herrar Nyb

1. Christoffer Norell - Hilti Uppsala - 1p

Damer - Nybörjare

-55kg Damer Nyb

1. Lina Sjölander - Sandviken Kampsport - 1p

-62kg Damer Nyb

1. Johanna Thorsell - SFG Gävle - 1p

+62kg Damer Nyb

1. Magdalena Magnusson - Sandviken Kampsport - 1p

FORTSÄTTARE

Herrar - Fortsättare

-65kg Herrar Fort

1. Sebastian Lopez - Telge BJJ - 2p

2. Max Bengtsson - Frontline Örebro - 1p

-71kg Herrar Fort

1. Tobias Bohlin - Sandviken Kampsport - 2p

2. Gabbe Cole - Nyköpings Bushido - 1p

-77kg Herrar Fort

1. John Söderblom - SFG Gävle - 2p

2. Jonas Frank - SFG Gävle - 1p

-84kg Herrar Fort

1. Hassan Muhieddine - Allstars - 2p

2. Mikael Glusac - Pancrase Nyköping - 1p

-93kg Herrar Fort

1. Lukhumi Khutsurali - Team Leites - 1p

+93kg Herrar Fort

1. Joham Grawem - Gävle Ju-Jutsu - 1p

Damer - Fortsättare

-55kg Damer Fort

1. Lisa Lingvall - SFG Gävle - 1p

-62kg Damer Fort

1. Frida Hjern - Masthugget Kampsport - 1p

+62kg Damer Fort

1. Hannah Winroth - SFG Gävle - 1p

AVANCERADE

Herrar - Avancerade

-65kg Herrar Avan

1. Erik Nordahl - Hilti Uppsala - 1p

-71kg Herrar Avan 1. Jonathan Guststavsson Granström - Team Gringo - 4p

2. Danny Galvan - Hilti Uppsala - 2p

2. Ivan Zidar - Allstars - 2p

3. Linus Anshelm - SBG Norrköping - 1p

3. Andreas Johansson - Renyi Umeå - 1p

-77kg Herrar Avan

1. Adam Westlund - SFG Gävle - 3p

1. Nils Norlander - Hilti Uppsala - 3p

2. Paul Grönborg - Nacka Dojo - 2p

2. Charlie Sano - Team Gringo - 2p

-84kg Herrar Avan

1. Christian Stigenberg - SFG Gävle - 2p

2. Oliver Kiffer - Hilti Uppsala - 1p

Damer - Avancerade

-55kg Damer Avan

1. Nina Back - SFG Gävle - 1p

-62kg Damer Avan

1. Martina Löfström - SFG Gävle - 2p

2. Astrid Schölin - Frontline Örebro - 1p

VETERANER

Veteraner - Nybörjare

Herrar -77kg Veteran Nyb

1. Anders Nilsson - Akademi Nord - 1p

Herrar -93kg Veteran Nyb

1. Marcus Porat - Sandviken Kampsport - 1p

Damer -55kg Veteran Nyb

1. Janna Lofvars - Akademi Nord - 1p

Damer +62kg Veteran Nyb

1. Emmelie Berggren - Sandviken Kampsport - 1p

Veteraner Fortsättare

Herrar +93kg Veteran Fort

1. Jimmy Engström - 021 Grappling - 1p